スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--/--/--(--)
スポンサー広告

Brandon Flowers - Crossfire

Brandon Flowers - Crossfire





There’s a still in the street outside your window
You’re keepin’ secrets on your pillow
Let me inside, no cause for alarm
I promise tonight not to do no harm
I promise you baby,I won't be no harm

And we're caught up in the crossfire
A heaven and hell
And were searching for shelter
Lay your body down...

Watching your dress as you turn down the light
I forget all about the storm outside
Dark clouds roll their way over town
Heartache and pain came pouring down like
Chaos in the rain, yeah
Brandon Flowers Crossfire lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/brandon-flowers-crossfire-lyrics.html
They're handing it out


And we're caught up in the crossfire
Heaven and hell
And were searching for shelter
Lay your body down...

Tell the devil that he can go back from where he came
His fire he airs all through their beating vein.
And when the hardest part is over we'll be here
And our dreams will break the boundaries of our fears
Boundaries of our fears

Lay your body down(6x)

Next to mine....




Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのCrossfireのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Crossfire「Brandon Flowers」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでCrossfireのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。
スポンサーサイト

Taio Cruz - Dynamite

Taio Cruz - Dynamite






I came to dance, dance, dance, dance
I hit the floor
'Cause that's my, plans, plans, plans, plans
I'm wearing all my favorite
Brands, brands, brands, brands
Give me space for both my hands, hands, hands, hands
You, you
Cause it goes on and on and on
And it goes on and on and on

I throw my hands up in the air sometimes
Saying AYO
Gotta let go
I wanna celebrate and live my life
Saying AYO
Baby, let's go

'Cause we gon' rock this club
We gon' go all night
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite
Cause I told you once
Now I told you twice
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite

I came to move, move, move, move
Get out the way me and my crew, crew, crew, crew
I'm in the club so I'm gonna do, do, do, do
Just drop the phone, came here to do, do, do, do

Yeah, yeah

Cause it goes on and on and on
And it goes on and on and on

I throw my hands up in the air sometimes
Saying AYO
Gotta let go
Taio Cruz Dynamite lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/taio-cruz-dynamite-lyrics.html
I wanna celebrate and live my life
Saying AYO
Baby, let's go

'Cause we gon' rock this club
We gon' go all night
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite
Cause I told you once
Now I told you twice
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite

I'm gonna take it all out
I'm gonna be the last one standing
I'm alone and all I
I'm gonna be the last one landing
'Cause I, I, Believe it
And I, I, I
I just want it all
I'm gonna put my hands in the air
Hands in the air
Put your hands in the air

I throw my hands up in the air sometimes
Saying AYO
Gotta let go
I wanna celebrate and live my life
Saying AYO
Baby, let's go

'Cause we gon' rock this club
We gon' go all night
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite
Cause I told you once
Now I told you twice
We gon' light it up
Like it's dynamite

Dynamite「Taio Cruz」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Dynamite「Taio Cruz」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Dynamite「Taio Cruz」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのDynamiteのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Dynamite「Taio Cruz」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Dynamite「Taio Cruz」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Dynamite「Taio Cruz」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでDynamiteのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Inna - Amazing

Inna - Amazing






Strofa:
Dangerous feelings break out my soul
It's just the meaning of being alone
I need you here wherever you are
I need you now to take me so far
I wanna run like the speed of the sound
I was somewhere , I 'm sure you're around
You give me now the meaning of life...



With you I'm feeling alive
Ooooooo...

Refren:
Why you're lookin' like that
I'm burning like fire
I wanna be higher
Just let me know
Why you're lookin' like that
You're driving me crazy
You're lookin' amazïng

2x Refren

Amazing「Inna」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Amazing「Inna」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Amazing「Inna」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのAmazingのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Amazing「Inna」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Amazing「Inna」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Amazing「Inna」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでAmazingのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Travie Mccoy - Billionaire

Travie Mccoy - Billionaire




[Bruno Mars]
I wanna be a billionaire so fricking bad
Buy all of the things I never had
Uh, I wanna be on the cover of Forbes magazine
Smiling next to Oprah and the Queen

[Chorus]
Oh every time I close my eyes
I see my name in shining lights
A different city every night oh
I swear the world better prepare
For when I’m a billionaire

[Travis "Travie" McCoy]
Yeah I would have a show like Oprah
I would be the host of, everyday Christmas
Give Travie a wish list
I’d probably pull an Angelina and Brad Pitt
And adopt a bunch of babies that ain’t never had sh-t
Give away a few Mercedes like here lady have this
And last but not least grant somebody their last wish
Its been a couple months since I’ve single so
You can call me Travie Claus minus the Ho Ho
Get it, hehe, I’d probably visit where Katrina hit
And damn sure do a lot more than FEMA did
Yeah can’t forget about me stupid
Everywhere I go Imma have my own theme music


[Chorus]
Travie Mccoy Billionaire lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/travie-mccoy-billionaire-lyrics.html
Oh every time I close my eyes
I see my name in shining lights
A different city every night oh
I swear the world better prepare
For when I’m a billionaire
Oh oooh oh oooh for when I’m a Billionaire
Oh oooh oh oooh for when I’m a Billionaire

[Travis "Travie" McCoy]
I’ll be playing basketball with the President
Dunking on his delegates
Then I’ll compliment him on his political etiquette
Toss a couple milli in the air just for the heck of it
But keep the fives, twentys (?) completely separate
And yeah I’ll be in a whole new tax bracket
We in recession but let me take a crack at it
I’ll probably take whatevers left and just split it up
So everybody that I love can have a couple bucks
And not a single tummy around me would know what hungry was
Eating good sleeping soundly
I know we all have a similar dream
Go in your pocket pull out your wallet
And put it in the air and sing

[Bruno Mars]
I wanna be a billionaire so fricking bad
Buy all of the things I never had
Uh, I wanna be on the cover of Forbes magazine
Smiling next to Oprah and the Queen
[Chorus]
I wanna be a billionaire so frickin bad!


Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのBillionaireのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Billionaire「Travie Mccoy」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでBillionaireのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Roll Deep - Green Light

Roll Deep - Green Light





Eski boy, Roll deep!
I was lookin' for the green light
Who's gonna take me home, yeah she might
The nights so young and I wanna have fun
So I'm gonna keep goin till the party's done
You know I love women, but which ones gonna control me?
'Cuz I wanna be your one and only
You know I love women, but which ones gonna control me
'Cuz I wanna be your one and only

##### Verse Two #####
I follow the green cross code, then I cross the road
I follow the signs then I fall on my nose
Seek out my princess, speak on the phone
Eventually I'm a cheat with a stone
No regular seats, I get the phone out
His and her match, we're goin' all out
Your crown and my crown, we're gonna ball out
Take my time, I won't stall out

##### Chorus #####
Stop!
Take a look, left and right
Is it clear for me too go?
Let me know, is it me that you've been waitin' for...

Put your hands up (put your hands up), take it to the floor (take it to the floor)
You already give me the green light baby (I'm giving you the green light)
Put your glass up (put your glass up), pour a little more (pour a little more),
You already give me the green light (I'm givin' you the green light)

##### Verse Three #####
That time when I saw ya I thought, wow, so
Check out the skirt on that, now straight to the bar - tequila, lemon, salt
I give her the all clear, letting her know green light, letting her go,
Dropped her from a mile away, thought to myself, why not give it a go..?

##### Verse Four #####
I like what I see, face all lit up like a Christmas tree
It's amazing the way she goes, heaven knows what cloud she fell from
Skirts a bit high above the knee, but I know that twinkle in her eye's for me
I said just show me a signal - she flashed red, amber, green.

##### Chorus #####
Stop!
Take a look, left and right
Is it clear for me too go?
Let me know, is it me that you've been waitin' for...


[ From: http://www.metrolyrics.com/green-light-lyrics-roll-deep.html ]

Put your hands up (put your hands up), take it to the floor (take it to the floor)
You already give me the green light baby (I'm giving you the green light)
Put your glass up (put your glass up), pour a little more (pour a little more),
You already give me the green light (I'm givin' you the green light)

Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (put your hands up)
Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (take it to the floor)
Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (put your glass up)

Don't wanna see red now, flash your green lights tonight

##### Verse Five #####
All it takes is a week, one smile and a drink
I say a couple words, and she might be a link
I like the fact that she aint wearin' a ring, and she ain't lookin' at him
We're the perfect match, what a good catch
She's 10 out of 10, I've gotta keep that
She's so far gone, the green lights on - I aint gonna turn back
It's a rap

##### Chorus #####
Stop!
Take a look, left and right
Is it clear for me too go? (for me to go)
Let me know (let me know), is it me that you've been waitin' for...

Put your hands up, take it to the floor
You already give me the green light baby
Put your glass up (roll deep), pour a little more
You already give me the green light (I'm giving you the green light)

Put your hands up (put your hands up), take it to the floor (take it to the floor)
You already give me the green light baby (I'm giving you the green light)
Put your glass up (put your glass up), pour a little more (pour a little more),
You already give me the green light (I'm givin' you the green light)

Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (put your hands up)
Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (take it to the floor)
Stop, pop, don't drop
Pour me a little (put your glass up)

Don't wanna see red now, flash your green lights tonight.


Green Light「Roll Deep」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Green Light「Roll Deep」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Green Light「Roll Deep」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのGreen LightのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Green Light「Roll Deep」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Green Light「Roll Deep」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Green Light「Roll Deep」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでGreen LightのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Flo Rida - Club Cant Handle Me

Flo Rida - Club Cant Handle Me





You know I know how
To make em stop and stare as I zone out
The club can't even handle me right now
Watchin you I'm watchin you we go all out
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)

Hey
I own the light and I don't need no help
Gotta be the feeling that scarface player
Stuntin go wild can't handle this plan
Life of the club arrogant like yeah!
Top like money all the girls just melt
Want to many all know me like Twelve
Look like cash and they all just stare
Bottles, Models, standin on chairs
Fall out coz that's the business
All out it's so ridiclous
Zone out so much attention
Scream out I'm in the building (hey! )
They watchin I know this
I'm rockin I'm rolling
I'm holding, I know it
You know it

You know I know how
To make em stop and stare as I zone out
The club can't even handle me right now
Watchin you I'm watchin you we go all out
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)

Hey
Still feelin myself I'm like outta control
Can't stop now more shots lets go
Ten more rounds can I get a Kato
Paparazzi trying to make me pose
Came to party to I came no more
Celebrate coz that's all I know
Tip the groupies takin off their clothes
Grand finale' like superbowl
Go hard run the show
That's right wild out got money to blow
More light more ice when I walk in the door
No hype I do it big all over the globe
Yeah!
Flo Rida Club Can't Handle Me lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/flo-rida-club-cant-handle-me-lyrics.html
I said it
Go tell it
Confetti
Who ready?
I'm ready!
You ready!
Lets get it!

You know I know how
To make em stop and stare as I zone out
The club can't even handle me right now
Watchin you watchin me we go all out
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )

You got me watchin now (hey)
Got my attention now (hey)
Got everybody in the club wanting to know now
I am a ladies man
Come and be my lady and...
We can ball, soo, ahhhhhh
Bring ya body here let me switch up the atmosphere
Take you up out of this club and in my new limo
Fly you all around the world
What you want baby girl
Are you ready to go now!

You know I know how
To make em stop and stare as I zone out
The club can't even handle me right now
Watchin you watchin me we go all out
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )
(Put your hands up! )
The club can't even handle me right now (yeahhhhh)
(Put your hands up! )
Lets celebrate now
(Put your hands up! )
You know who shut it down!

Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのFlo RidaのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Flo Rida「Club Cant Handle Me」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでFlo RidaのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Ne-yo - Beautiful Monster

Ne-yo - Beautiful Monster




All my life
And the hereafter
I've never seen
Seen one like you

You're a knife
Sharp and deadly
And it's me
That you cut into

But I don't mind
In fact I like it
Though I'm terrified
I'm turn on [?] scared of you

Chorus:
She's a monster
Beautiful monster
Beautiful monster
But I don't mind

And I need her
Said I need her
Beautiful monster
But I don't mind

No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)

In her eyes
There's love and fire
In my heart
She's burning through

But I don't mind
In fact I like it
Though I'm terrified
I'm turn on [?] scared of you
Neyo Beautiful Monster lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/neyo-beautiful-monster-lyrics.html

Chorus:
She's a monster (she's a monster)
Beautiful monster (beautiful monster)
Beautiful monster (beautiful monster yeah)
But I don't mind (don't mind)

And I need her (and I need her)
Said I need her (said I need her)
Beautiful monster (whooah)
But I don't mind (I don't mind)
But I don't mind

Playing with my heart
And she's playing with my mind
And I don't mind I don't I don't mind
No I don't mind I don't I don't mind
No I don't mind I don't I don't mind
No I don't mind I don't I don't mind

And I don't mind
Said I don't mind
And I don't mind
Beautiful monster

She's a monster (she's a monster)
Beautiful monster (beautiful monster)
Beautiful monster (oooo)
But I don't mind (but I don't mind)

And I need her (and I need her)
Said I need her (said I need her)
Beautiful monster (beautiful monster)
But I don't mind (ooooo)
No I don't mind

No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)
No I don't mind (I don't mind I don't I don't mind...)

Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのNe-yoのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Ne-yo「Beautiful Monster」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでNe-yoのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。


Eminem - Love The Way You Lie

Eminem - Love The Way You Lie




Just gonna stand there
And watch me burn
But that's alright
Because I like
The way it hurts
Just gonna stand there
And hear me cry
But that's alright
Because I love
The way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie

I can't tell you what it really is
I can only tell you what it feels like
And right now there's a steel knife
In my windpipe
I can't breathe
But I still fight
While I can fight
As long as the wrong feels right
It's like I'm in flight
High of a love
Drunk from the hate
It's like I'm huffing paint
And I love it the more that I suffer
I sufficate
And right before im about to drown
She resuscitates me
She fucking hates me
And I love it
Wait
Where you going
I'm leaving you
No you ain't
Come back
We're running right back
Here we go again
It's so insane
Cause when it's going good
It's going great
I'm Superman
With the wind in his bag
She's Lois Lane
But when it's bad
It's awful
I feel so ashamed
I snap
Who's that dude
I don't even know his name
I laid hands on her
I'll never stoop so low again
I guess I don't know my own strength

Just gonna stand there
And watch me burn
But that's alright
Because I like
The way it hurts
Just gonna stand there
And hear me cry
But that's alright
Because I love
The way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie

You ever love somebody so much
You can barely breathe
When you're with them
You meet
And neither one of you
Even know what hit 'em
Got that warm fuzzy feeling
Yeah them chills
Used to get 'em
Now you're getting fucking sick
Of looking at 'em
You swore you've never hit 'em
Never do nothing to hurt 'em
Now you're in each other's face
Spewing venom
And these words
When you spit 'em
You push
Pull each other's hair
Scratch, claw, bit 'em
Throw 'em down
Eminem Love The Way You Lie lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/eminem-love-the-way-you-lie-lyrics.html
Pin 'em
So lost in the moments
When you're in 'em
It's the rage that took over
It controls you both
So they say it's best
To go your separate ways
Guess that they don't know ya
Cause today
That was yesterday
Yesterday is over
It's a different day
Sound like broken records
Playin' over
But you promised her
Next time you'll show restraint
You don't get another chance
Life is no Nintendo game
But you lied again
Now you get to watch her leave
Out the window
Guess that's why they call it window pane

Just gonna stand there
And watch me burn
But that's alright
Because I like
The way it hurts
Just gonna stand there
And hear me cry
But that's alright
Because I love
The way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie

Now I know we said things
Did things
That we didn't mean
And we fall back
Into the same patterns
Same routine
But your temper's just as bad
As mine is
You're the same as me
But when it comes to love
You're just as blinded
Baby please come back
It wasn't you
Baby it was me
Maybe our relationship
Isn't as crazy as it seems
Maybe that's what happens
When a tornado meets a volcano
All I know is
I love you too much
To walk away though
Come inside
Pick up your bags off the sidewalk
Don't you hear sincerity
In my voice when I talk
Told you this is my fault
Look me in the eyeball
Next time I'm pissed
I'll aim my fist
At the dry wall
Next time
There will be no next time
I apologize
Even though I know it's lies
I'm tired of the games
I just want her back
I know I'm a liar
If she ever tries to fucking leave again
I'mma tie her to the bed
And set the house on fire

Just gonna stand there
And watch me burn
But that's alright
Because I like
The way it hurts
Just gonna stand there
And hear me cry
But that's alright
Because I love
The way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie

Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのEminemのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Eminem「Love The Way You Lie」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでEminemのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Diana Vickers - The Boy Who Murdered Love

Diana Vickers - The Boy Who Murdered Love





You're The Boy Who Murdered Love
Cold hands and a heart of stone
You're a midas in reverse
You're the king of pain and hurt

And the stars turn into fire
And the roses change from red to black
You encourage my desire
Then you put the arrow in my back

Shot shot shot shot shot like a bullet
Stop stop stop stop stop oh you love it
No no no no no now you've done it
You're The Boy Who Murdered Love
Love love love love
You're The Boy Who Murdered Love
Diana Vickers The Boy Who Murdered Love lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/diana-vickers-the-boy-who-murdered-love-lyrics.html

You're the thief of innocence
You're a tainted cherry tree
There's a mark upon your skin
Where your heart once used to be

You're a sinner with no soul
You're the nearly was I never had
You're an angel I was told
Then you put the arrow in my back

Shot shot shot shot shot like a bullet
Stop stop stop stop stop oh you love it
No no no no no now you've done it
You're The Boy Who Murdered Love
Love love love love
You're The Boy Who Murdered Love



Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのDiana VickersのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Diana Vickers「Murdered Love」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでDiana VickersのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Skepta - Rescue Me

Skepta - Rescue Me





Well i been breaking it down for you baby,

Been running around, i cant see no love for me,

Somebody rescue me



Im the king of the town Mr crazy,

creating a sound, but still no love for me,

somebody rescue me,

Just rescue me,

Rescue me,

Rescue me



They call me S... K... E.PTA,

Before i start i just wanna say,

Boy Better Know all day,

I got bumble bee's tryin to figure out how i got this buzz,

All i want is a kiss and a hug but somebody told specsavers i still cant see no love,

Days, month, years, blood, sweat, tears,

I walk the street of london facing my fears,

And everydays like truth or dare,

So spin that bottle,

Cus if it lands on me, imma stay true to my word,

I dont want anymore respect than i deserve



Well i been breaking it down for you baby,

Been running around i cant see no love for me,

somebody rescue me



Im the king of the town Mr crazy

creating the sound, theres still no love for me,

Somebody rescue me,

Just rescue me,

Rescue me,

Rescue me

Find More lyrics at www.sweetslyrics.com


Trust, no ceiling, no doors, i walk all over the beat,

No floors i tell a hater i love you loads,

Tell a supporter i love you more,

And they say ive changed, I say im making a change,

I left the road, made a brand new lane,

Still i get no thank you, no round of applause,

So i keep on driving, im upset but i keep on smiling,

And when i get knocked down i get back on my two feet and i keep on fighting,

I sacrifice all privacy so i can live my dream what a irony,

Cus now my reality is far from the place i would like to be,



Well i been breaking it down for you baby,

Been running around i cant see no love for me

somebody rescue me



Im the king of the town Mr crazy

creating the sound

theres still no love for me

somebody rescue me

Just rescue me


Skepta「Rescue Me」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Skepta「Rescue Me」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Skepta「Rescue Me」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのSkeptaのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Skepta「Rescue Me」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Skepta「Rescue Me」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Skepta「Rescue Me」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでSkeptaのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Ellie Goulding - The Writer





You wait for a silence
I wait for a word
Lying next to your frame
Girl unobserved
You change your position
You're changing me
Casting these shadows
Where they shouldn't be

We're interrupted
By the heat of the sun
Trying to prevent
What's already begun
You're just a body
I can smell your skin
And when I feel it
You're wearing thin

But I've got a plan
Why don't you be the artist
And make me out of clay?
Why don't you be the writer
Decide the words I say?
Cause I'd rather pretend
I'll still be there at the end
Only it's too hard to ask
Won't you try to help me?

Sat on your sofa
It's all broken springs
This isn't the place for
Those violin strings
I try out a smile
And I aim it at you
You must have missed it
You always do

But I've got a plan
Why don't you be the artist
And make me out of clay?
Why don't you be the writer
Decide the words I say?
Cause I'd rather pretend
I'll still be there at the end
Only it's too hard to ask
Won't you try to help me?

You wait
I wait
Casting shadows
Interrupted

You wait
I wait
Casting shadows
Interrupted

You wait
I wait
Casting shadows
Interrupted

You wait
I wait
Casting shadows

Why don't you be the artist
And make me out of clay?
Why don't you be the writer
Decide the words I say?
Cause I'd rather pretend
I'll still be there at the end
Only it's too hard to ask
Won't you try to help me?
Won't you try to help me?
Won't you try to help me?


Ellie Goulding「The Writer」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Ellie Goulding「The Writer」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Ellie Goulding「The Writer」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのEllie GouldingのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Ellie Goulding「The Writer」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Ellie Goulding「The Writer」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Ellie Goulding「The Writer」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでEllie GouldingのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Scouting For Girls - Famous

Scouting For Girls - Famous





Staying in again on a Saturday night,
I'm going to settle on the sofa and turn down the lights.
I got 900 channels but there's nothing to see,
No wonder everybody thinks they should be on TV.

We all want to be famous.
Be a face on the screen.
Read our name in the papers.
Everybody wants to be on TV.

Everybody wants to be on TV.

Forget Audrey Hepburn, Forget Bette Davis.
I want to be known, just for being famous.
I can't act, I can't dance, I can't sing, can't you see?
But I'm young and I'm pretty and that's all that you need.

We all want to be famous.
Be a face on the screen.
Read our name in the papers.
Everybody wants to be on TV.

Everybody wants to be like James Dean.

I want to be the star tonight,
And complain about fame in a story I sell to the news.
I want to be the star tonight,
Want to make the front page as I pose for the boys in the nude.

We all want to be famous.
Be a face on the screen.
Read our name in the papers.
Everybody wants to be like James Dean

We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be like James Dean.
We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be on TV.

We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be like James Dean.
We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be on TV.

We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be on TV.

We all want. We want to be famous.
We all want. We all want to be like James Dean.

Swedish House Mafia - One





Oh

I wanna know your name
You just kill me, could you at least do that?
I wanna know your name
Or better yet, stand there
Just do that

I wanna know your name
Your name
You just kill me, could you at least do that?
I wanna know your name
Your name
Or better yet, stand there
Just do that

Hey yeah

I wanna know your name...
Know your name...

Swedish House Mafia One lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com.com/swedish-house-mafia-one-lyrics.html
I wanna know your name...
Know your name...

Uh!
Oh yeah

I wanna know your name
You just kill me, could you at least do that?
I wanna know your name
Know your name
Or better yet, stand there
Just do that

Hey yeah!
Oh yeah!

I wanna know your name...
Know your name...
I wanna know your name...
Know your name...

Uh




Swedish House Mafia「One」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Swedish House Mafia「One」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Swedish House Mafia「One」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのSwedish House MafiaのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Swedish House Mafia「One」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Swedish House Mafia「One」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Swedish House Mafia「One」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでSwedish House MafiaのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Magnetic Man - I Need Air

Magnetic Man - I Need Air




Magnetic Man「I Need Air」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Magnetic Man「I Need Air」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Magnetic Man「I Need Air」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのMagnetic ManのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Magnetic Man「I Need Air」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Magnetic Man「I Need Air」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Magnetic Man「I Need Air」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでMagnetic ManのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

| ホーム |
Page Top↑

最新記事

最新コメント

最新トラックバック

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリ

フリーエリア

動画検索 Oblaat

ユーザータグ

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。