スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--/--/--(--)
スポンサー広告

Alex Gaudino - Im In Love

Alex Gaudino - Im In Love





Heey heey ey, Oooh oh woah,
I saw you in the club,
With your boys you were looking rough,
You're making contact to me,
I'm living in a dream,
This isn't make believe,
I want you to know,
That I won't let go,
My body shows,
You're everything I need,
Won't you stay mine,
From dawn till night,
And live our fantasy,

I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it
I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it

Lets jump into your ride,
Can we drive into the night,
So it's just you and me,
I step into your light,
I see that it shines bright,
We're meant to be,
I won't let go,
My body shows,
You're everything I need,
Wont you stay mine,
From dawn till night,
And live our fantasy,

I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it
I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it

So you let me in,
And our love will shine,
I'll always be yours,
And you'll always be mine,

I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it
I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it
I'm in love
I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I'm in love, I wanna do it



Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのIm In LoveのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Im In Love「Alex Gaudino」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでIm In LoveのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。
スポンサーサイト

Bruno Mars Just The Way You Are

Bruno Mars Just The Way You Are





Oh her eyes, her eyes
Make the stars look like they're not shining
Her hair, her hair
Falls perfectly without her trying

She's so beautiful
And I tell her every day

Yeah I know, I know
When I compliment her
She wont believe me
And its so, its so
Sad to think she don't see what I see

But every time she asks me do I look okay
I say

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are
And when you smile,
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
Cause girl you're amazing
Just the way you are

Her nails, her nails
I could kiss them all day if she'd let me
Her laugh, her laugh
She hates but I think its so sexy

She's so beautiful
And I tell her every day

Oh you know, you know, you know
Id never ask you to change
If perfect is what you're searching for
Then just stay the same

So don't even bother asking
If you look okay
You know I say

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are
And when you smile,
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
Cause girl you're amazing
Just the way you are

The way you are
The way you are
Girl you're amazing
Just the way you are

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are
And when you smile,
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
Cause girl you're amazing
Just the way you are


Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのJust The Way You AreのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Just The Way You Are「Bruno Mars」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでJust The Way You AreのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Charice - Pyramid

Charice - Pyramid





Shawty's love is like a pyramid (ooh)
We stand together till the very end (eh ooh)
There'll never be another love for sure (ooh)
Iyaz and Charice let we go

Stones, heavy like the love you've shown (shown)
Solid as the ground we've known (known)
And I just wanna carry on
We took it from the bottom up (no no no)
And even in a desert storm (yeah)
Sturdy as a rock we hold (oh)
Wishing every moment froze
Now I just wanna let you know
Earthquakes can't shake us
Cyclones can't break us
Hurricanes can't take away our love

Pyramid, we built this on a solid rock
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby), like a pyramid
And even when the wind is blowing
We'll never fall just keep on going
Forever we will stay, like a pyramid

Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh (ooh)
Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh (ooh)
Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh eh (oooh)

Cold (cold), never ever when you're close (close)
We will never let it fold (fold)
A story that was never told
Something like a mystery (yoh! )
And every step we took we've grown
Look how fast the time has flown
A journey to a place unknown
We're going down in history
Earthquakes can't shake us (oh)
Cyclones can't break us (oh)
Hurricanes can't take away our love

Pyramid, we built this on a solid rock (hey! )
Charice Pyramid lyrics found on http://www.lyricsty.com/lyrics/c/charice/pyramid.html
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top, (at the top baby) like a pyramid
And even when the wind is blowing (wind is blowing)
We'll never fall just keep it going (keep it going)
Forever we will stay, like a pyramid (eh oh)

Like a pyramid girl let me show you
That I love you so much
That we gonna get through (oh oh)
Even when there's storms
I will never go, Ima be the one to keep you safe (hey)
Before was our love back it up more than enough
Holding on to one another be the cover when it's rough (oh oh)
Mother nature (hey) or disaster won't stop at happy ever after

Pyramid, keep it going (like a pyramid, like a pyramid)
Oh oh ooooh (like a pyramid, like a pyramid)

Pyramid, we built this on a solid rock (solid rock)
It feels just like it's heaven's touch (oooh)
Together at the top (at the top baby, at the top girl), like a pyramid
And even when the wind is blowing
We'll never fall just keep on going (keep it going)
Forever we will stay (Charice), like a pyramid (what what)

Pyramid, we built this on a solid rock
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby, at the top girl), like a pyramid (pyramid)
And even when the wind is blowing
We'll never fall just keep it going
Forever we will stay (ooh), like a pyramid

Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh
Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh
Like a pyramid like a pyramid eh eh


Pyramid「Charice」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Pyramid「Charice」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Pyramid「Charice」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのPyramidのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Pyramid「Charice」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Pyramid「Charice」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Pyramid「Charice」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでPyramidのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Pixie Lott - Use Somebody

Pixie Lott - Use Somebody





Oh whooaa oh oww (2x)

I've been roaming around
Always looking down at all I see
Painted faces fill the places I can't reach
You know that I could use somebody yeah
You know that I could use somebody yeah

Someone like you and all you know and how you speak
Countless lovers undercover of the street
You know that I could use somebody yeah
You know that I could use somebody yeah

Someone like you whoaa ow whoaa ow (2x)

Off in the night while you live it up
I'm off to sleep
Waging wars to shake the poet and the beat

I hope it's gonna make you notice yeaah
I hope it's gonna make you notice yeah

Someone like me ohh whooaa oh
Someone like me oooh whoaaa whoow

I'm ready now (repeat)

Someone like you
You know that I could use somebody yeeaaah
You know that I could use somebody yeaeah
whooa oh

I've been roaming around up
Looking down at all I see

Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのUse SomebodyのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Use Somebody「Pixie Lott」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでUse SomebodyのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Enrique Iglesias - Heartbeat

Enrique Iglesias - Heartbeat





I saw you talking on the phone
I know that you are not alone
But you steal my heart away
Yeah you steal my heart away

You’re acting like you’re on your own
But I saw you standing with a girl
Stop tryn’ to steal my heart away,
Stop tryn’ to steal my heart away

I don’t know where we going
I don’t know who we are

I can feel your heartbeat x2
He said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
Feel your heartbeat
She said
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
Heartbeat
Feel your heartbeat

Maybe it’s the way you move
You got me dreaming like a fool
That I can steal your heart away
I can steal your heart away

No matter what it is you think
I’m not the kind of girl you think
And give my heart away
Stop tryin’ steal my heart away

I don’t know where we going
I don’t know who we are

I can feel your heartbeat
He said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
He said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
Heartbeat
Feel your heartbeat
She said
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
Heartbeat Lyrics by Enrique Iglesias on http://lyricsmusicvideo.blogspot.com/2010/06/enrique-iglesias-heartbeat-lyrics-video.html

Stop stealing my heart away x3
You’re stealing my heart away

I don’t know where we going
I don’t know who we are
Feels like we are flowing
High above the stars, the stars, the stars, the stars

I can feel your heartbeat
He said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
He said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
I can feel your heartbeat
She said
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
She said to me
I can feel your heartbeat
Running through me
Heartbeat
Feel your heartbeat

Stop stealing my heart away
Talk to me girl
Stop stealing my heart away
Give it to me boy
Stop stealing my heart away
Say it to me girl
You’re stealing my heart away

Stop stealing my heart away x3
Your heartbeat.


Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのHeartbeatのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Heartbeat「Enrique Iglesias」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでHeartbeatのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Saturdays - Higher

Saturdays - Higher





I'm doing nothing,
Cause then at least I'm doing nothing wrong.
And I'm gonna stay here on my own
And turn off my telephone,
If nothing's gained, nothing's won

And you can tell them
Yeah you can say whatever I dont care (eh)
Then if you wanna play it cool
Then I got news for you its getting hotter, hotter in here.

CHORUS

So when I speak listen
This is my decision
And you keep on messing up the words oh oh.
So when I speak listen cause you keep on pushing like I need permission to be heard.
Im gonna lift to lift it higher, Im gonna lift to lift it higher.
So when I speak listen this is my decesion
And you keep on messing up the words.

Im getting closer, closer.
M moving in and yeah I think you know.
The Saturdays Higher lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/the-saturdays-higher-lyrics.html
Cause I am sick of playing games and im not gon' say no names but you and I know who to blame.
So you can tell, yeah you can go ahead and pull it straight.
Cause I am in this shit myself, and I do not need your help, i'm gonna do this do it right.


So when I speak listen
This is my decision
And you keep on messing up the words oh oh.
So when I speak listen cause you keep on pushing like I need permission to be heard.
Im gonna lift to lift it higher, Im gonna lift to lift it higher.
So when I speak listen this is my decesion
And you keep on messing up the words.


Im gonna lift to lift it (When you go higher, I go higher).
Im gonna lift to lift it (Yeah you can try but I go higher)
Im gonna lift to lift it (The only thing boy you can do is listen so yeah listen).


So when I speak listen this is my decesion and you keep on messing up the words.
So when I speak listen cause you keep on pushing like I need permission to be heard.
Im gonna lift to lift it higher, Im gonna lift to lift it higher
So when I speak listen this is my decesion and you keep on messing up the words...




Higher「Saturdays」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Higher「Saturdays」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Higher「Saturdays」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのHigherのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Higher「Saturdays」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Higher「Saturdays」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Higher「Saturdays」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでHigherのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Maroon 5 - Misery

Maroon 5 - Misery





Misery
Oh yeah
Oh yeah
So scared of breaking it
But you won't let it bend
And I wrote two hundred letters
I won't ever send
Somehow it is cut so much
Deeper then they seem
You'd rather cover up
I'd rather let them be
So let me be
And I'll set you free

[CHORUS]
I am in misery
There ain't no other
Who can comfort me
Why won't you answer me?
Your silence is slowly killing me
Girl you really got me bad
You really got me bad
I'm gonna get you back
Gonna get you back

Your salty skin and how
It mixes in with mine
The way it feels to be
Completely intertwined
It's not that I didn't care
It's that I didn't know
It's not what I didn't feel,
It's what I didn't show
So let me be
And I'll set you free
Maroon 5 Misery lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/maroon-5-misery-lyrics.html

[CHORUS]
I am in misery
There ain't no other
Who can comfort me
Why won't you answer me?
Your silence is slowly killing me
Girl you really got me bad
You really got me bad
I'm gonna get you back
Gonna get you back

Say your faith is shaken
You may be mistaken
You keep me wide awake and
Waiting for the sun
I'm desperate and confused
So far away from you
I'm getting here
Don't care where I have to go

Why do you do what you do to me, yeah
Why won't you answer me, answer me yeah
Why do you do what you do to me yeah
Why won't you answer me, answer me yeah

[CHORUS]
I am in misery
There ain't no other
Who can comfort me
Why won't you answer me?
Your silence is slowly killing me
Girl you really got me bad
You really got me bad
I'm gonna get you back
Gonna get you back


Misery「Maroon 5」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Misery「Maroon 5」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Misery「Maroon 5」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのMiseryのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Misery「Maroon 5」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Misery「Maroon 5」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Misery「Maroon 5」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでMiseryのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Shontelle - Impossible

Shontelle - Impossible





I remember years ago
Someone told me I should take
Caution when it comes to love
I did, I did
And you were strong and I was not
My illusion, my mistake
I was careless, I forgot
I did
And now when all is done
There is nothing to say
You have gone and so effortlessly
You have won
You can go ahead tell them

Tell them all I know now
Shout it from the roof top
Write it on the sky love
All we had is gone now
Tell them I was happy
And my heart is broken
All my scars are open
Tell them what I hoped would be
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible

Falling out of love is hard
Falling for betrayal is worst
Broken trust and broken hearts
I know, I know
Thinking all you need is there
Building faith on love is worst
Empty promises will wear
I know (i know)
And know when all is gone
There is nothing to say
And if you're done with embarrassing me
On your own you can go ahead tell them

Shontelle Impossible lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/shontelle-impossible-lyrics.html
Tell them all I know now
Shout it from the roof top
Write it on the sky love
All we had is gone now
Tell them I was happy
And my heart is broken
All my scars are open
Tell them what I hoped would be
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible

Ooh impossible (yeah yeah)

I remember years ago
Someone told me I should take
Caution when it comes to love
I did

Tell them all I know now
Shout it from the roof top
Write it on the sky love
All we had is gone now
Tell them I was happy (i was happy)
And my heart is broken
All my scars are open
Tell them what I hoped would be
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible
Impossible, impossible

I remember years ago
Someone told me I should take
Caution when it comes to love
I did

Impossible「Shontelle」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Impossible「Shontelle」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Impossible「Shontelle」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのImpossibleのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Impossible「Shontelle」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Impossible「Shontelle」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Impossible「Shontelle」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでImpossibleのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Alesha Dixon - Drummer Boy





I think I need a better drummer

I need a drummer boy (boy)
A better drummer boy (hey)
Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

I need a drummer boy.
Be my little drummer

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

I need a fella
Who is fancy
Step into my love. I'll show you how to romance
He give it to me, to the beat of the drum

Swing away, and away. Ba da pa (pa)-

I can't hear it. I wanna hear it.
Louder, Louder, Louder

I need a drummer boy (boy)
A better drummer boy (hey)
Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

I need a drummer boy.
Be my little drummer

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

I like them strong
Simple and dumb
They wanna bang my drum
But it can't be done

Alesha Dixon Drummer Boy lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/alesha-dixon-drummer-boy-lyrics.html
They like the way I shake my tambourine
I got a boom and a bing, baby you never seen

Turn me on, baby
I'm the boss
Mean what I say, and say what I mean

I can't feel it. I wanna feel it.
Harder, Harder, Harder

I need a drummer boy (boy)
A better drummer boy (hey)
Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

I need a drummer boy.
Be my little drummer

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

(1-2-3-4. Hey. Hey.)

I can't hear it.

(Hey. 1-2-3-4.)

I can't feel it. I wanna feel it.
Harder, Harder, Harder

I need a drummer boy (boy)
A better drummer boy (hey)
Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

I need a drummer boy.
Be my little drummer

Ehh, Ohh, Oh-

Pick up your stick (ha)
Hit me with your best (shot)

Mcfly - Party Girl

Mcfly - Party Girl





(woah x2)
The clock hit twelve,
she entered the room,
but if looks could kill,
then we all would be doomed.
after just one kiss,
you're not able to move,
from her venomous lips,
and her poison perfume.
(yeah)

she started swaying so sexy,
and looking at me,
and it got me, caught in a mind control.
this place is prison,
I'm chained up, i give up,
and I'm at her mercy,
she wouldn't let me go.

she said she likes to dance, all by herself,
cos she's a party girl,
(ooh-hoo-ooh x2)
she don't care, for nobody else,
she's in her own world.
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
(woah) (ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
(woah) (ooh-hoo-ooh)
she's such a little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)

i - i gotta leave this room,
cos it's starting to spin,
there's no escape,
from his mess that I'm in.
she can't resist,
the temptation of sin,
so pull your collar up,
before she sinks her teeth in.
(yeah)

she started swaying so sexy,
and looking at me,

[ From: http://www.metrolyrics.com/party-girl-lyrics-mcfly.html ]

and it got me, caught in a mind control.
this place is prison,
I'm chained up, i give up,
and I'm at her mercy,
she wouldn't let me go.

she said she likes to dance, all by herself,
cos she's a party girl,
(ooh-hoo-ooh x2)
she don't care, for nobody else,
she's in her own world.
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
(woah) (ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
(woah) (ooh-hoo-ooh)
she's such a little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)

(ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
yeah
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
she likes to dance, all by herself,
cos she's a party girl,
(ooh-hoo-ooh x2)
she don't care, for nobody else,
she's in her own world.
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(woah) (ooh-hoo-ooh)
she likes to dance, all by herself,
cos she's a party girl,
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
i love this little party girl
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
(woah)
she likes to dance, all by herself,
cos she's a party girl,
(ooh-hoo-ooh)
she's such a little party girl



Party Girl「Mcfly」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Party Girl「Mcfly」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Party Girl「Mcfly」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのParty GirlのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Party Girl「Mcfly」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Party Girl「Mcfly」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Party Girl「Mcfly」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでParty GirlのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Alexandra Burke - Start Without You

Alexandra Burke - Start Without You





Don't make me start without you...

RedOne
I don't want to start without you
Alexandra
I don't want to start without you
Hey...

Eh, hey, I'm like a beast
Eh, hey, i'm like a beast
DJ drop the record, Imma start a stampede
He drop the record, I start a stampede
Eh, boy, I push it out
Eh, boy, I push it out
Fire, move my body like a merry-go-round
Front to the back, I'll make you go round

Get like me
Get on the dancefloor
Get like me
(Don't want to start without you)

Oh, here I go, drip droppin' way down low
You're 'bout to miss
Winding to this
Don't make me start without you
Oh, here I go, you're moving way too slow
I'm coming up
Put down your cup
Don't make me start without you

Eh, boy, way that I move
Eh, boy, way that I move
Body like a weapon that'll make you go boom
Get like a drum I'll make you go...boom
Eh, boy, oi where you at?
Eh, boy, oi where you at?
You're the only one and I'm all on my back
Alexandra Burke Start Without You lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/alexandra-burke-start-without-you-lyrics.html
The only one I want on my back


Get like me
Get on the dancefloor
Get like me
(Don't want to start without you)

Oh, here I go, drip droppin' way down low
You're 'bout to miss
Winding to this
Don't make me start without you
Oh, here I go, you're moving way too slow
I'm coming up
Put down your cup
Don't make me start without you

Get like me
Get on the dancefloor
Get like me
Get on the dancefloor

Oh, here I go, drip droppin' way down low
You're 'bout to miss
Winding to this
Don't make me start without you
Oh, here I go, you're moving way too slow
I'm coming up
Put down your cup
Don't make me start without you

Oh, here I go, drip droppin' way down low
You're 'bout to miss
Winding to this
Don't make me start without you
Oh, here I go, you're moving way too slow
I'm coming up
Put down your cup
Don't make me start without you


Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのStart Without YouのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Start Without You「Alexandra Burke」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでStart Without YouのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Katy B - Katy On A Mission

Katy B - Katy On A Mission





In this room of darkness I ain't undercover
That won't stop my prowess rubbing off on to another
Elevating higher as my body's moving lower
Now I've reached my element you better move over oh

But he doesn't he blocks my way
I try to push past but he wants to play
So I sip his drink as I hold his gaze
Ooh

When we erupt in to the room
And hear the sub go boom
A feeling easy to resume
This right here I swear will end too soon
So I sink in to the tune
As I inhale the fume
A feeling easy to resume
This right here I swear will end to soon

(This right here I swear will end to soon)

My limbs seem to move what the beat dictates to me
I push in to the middle the sound becomes a part of me
Taking me back to that sweet familiarity
Making my adrenalin rise I feel the eyes on me

Sip the bottle now don't be slow
Keep up with me as we lose control
Keep up with me as we lose control

When we erupt in to the room
And hear the sub go boom
A feeling easy to resume
This right here I swear will end too soon
So I sink in to the tune
As I inhale the fume
A feeling easy to resume
This right here I swear will end to soon

(This right here I swear will end to soon)

When we erupt in to the room
And hear the sub go boom
A feeling easy to resume
This right here I swear will end too soon


Katy On A Mission「Katy B」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Katy On A Mission「Katy B」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Katy On A Mission「Katy B」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのKaty On A MissionのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Katy On A Mission「Katy B」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Katy On A Mission「Katy B」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Katy On A Mission「Katy B」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでKaty On A MissionのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Katy Perry Teenage Dream

Katy Perry Teenage Dream




You think I'm pretty
Without any make-up on
You think I'm funny
When I tell the puch line wrong
I know you get me
So I'll let my walls come down, down

Before you met me
I was a wreck
But things were kinda heavy
You brought me to life
Now every February
You'll be my valentine, valentine

Let's go all the way tonight
No regrets, just love
We can dance until we die
You and I
We'll be young forever

You make me
Feel like
I'm living a Teenage Dream
The way you turn me on
I can't sleep
Let's runaway
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

My heart stops
When you look at me
Just one touch
Now baby I believe
This is real
So take a chance
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

We drove to Cali
And got drunk on the beach
Got a motel and
Built a fort out of sheets
I finally found you
My missing puzzle piece
I'm complete

Let's go all the way tonight
Katy Perry Teenage Dream lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/katy-perry-teenage-dream-lyrics.html
No regrets, just love
We can dance until we die
You and I
We'll be young forever

You make me
Feel like
I'm living a Teenage Dream
The way you turn me on
I can't sleep
Let's runaway
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

My heart stops
When you look at me
Just one touch
Now baby I believe
This is real
So take a chance
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

I might get your heart racing
In my skin-tight jeans
Be your teenage dream tonight

Let you put your hands on me
In my skin-tight jeans
Be your teenage dream tonight

You make me
Feel like
I'm living a Teenage Dream
The way you turn me on
I can't sleep
Let's runaway
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

My heart stops
When you look at me
Just one touch
Now baby I believe
This is real
So take a chance
And don't ever look back
Don't ever look back

Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのTeenage DreamのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Teenage Dream「Katy Perry」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでTeenage DreamのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

Dj Fresh - Gold Dust

Dj Fresh - Gold Dust





lets clap your hands everybody,
let’s stomp your feet everybody,
let’s snap your fingers everybody and come and jump with me

I’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

It’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

there’s no place to hide so stop the fight i’m gonna get it
start to soon me from me baby you gonna regret it
i can understand why you can free yourself and let it
go go go go
actually my (promolis) would you escape itbring her to my world hold to see if you could take it
don’t you be afraid I know you are strong enough to make it
go go go

I’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

It’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

everything your life has been searching for is miss direction
come a little closer don’t you feel the intersection
we will take you down and we gonna leave you sweating
go go go go
take you to around your nebor noon that is existing
you will hear it coming however hard your’e guessing
careful take the highway bring the (bible) opposition
go go go

i don’t know where you are from
and what your running from oh
www.musicloversgroup.com
i don’t know where you are from
and what your running from oh
i don’t know where you are from
and what your running from oh
oh you want me to present my play, play, play

either put your hands up in the air i know you like it
don’t you try to tangency your high i’m not excited
dying though that nat way going up hold tight it
go go go go
now we got that style (no idea what’s sang here) g to desire
let me see you jump come up with me lets go higher
climbing up this week as we set this place on fire
go go go

It’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

It’s like gold dust
You hear me coming through your spe-e-eakers
You see me mashing up your airwaves
I know you can’t get enough of my sound

you keep, running and you running and you running and
you running away away away boyyou keep, running and you running and
you running and you running away away away
you keep, running and you running and you running and you running away away away boy
you keep, running and you running and you running and you running away

gold gold gold
This is gold dust



Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのGold DustのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Gold Dust「Dj Fresh」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでGold DustのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

HURTS - Wonderful Life

HURTS - Wonderful Life




On a bridge across the Severn on a saturday night,
Susie meets the man of her dreams.
He says that he got in trouble and if she doesn't mind
He doesn't want the company
But there's something in the air
They share a look in silence and everything is understood
Susie grabs her man and puts a grip on his hand as the rain puts a tear in his eye.

SHE SAYS:

Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life
Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life

Driving through the city to the temple station,
Cries into the leather seat
And Susie knows the baby was a family man,
But the world has got him down on his knees

So she throws him at the wall and kisses burn like fire,
And suddenly he starts to believe
He takes her in his arms and he doesn't know why,
But he thinks that he begins to see

SHE SAYS:

Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life
Find More lyrics at www.sweetslyrics.com
Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life
Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life
Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life

SHE SAYS:

Don't let go
Never give up
Don't let go
Never give up, it's such a wonderful life

wonderful life, wonderful life, wonderful, wonderful, wonderful life
wonderful life, wonderful life, wonderful, wonderful, wonderful life

Don't let go
Don't let go


Wonderful Life「Hurts」のPV動画はすべて無料で視聴/試聴できます。
Wonderful Life「Hurts」の歌詞は右の音楽歌詞検索から見ることができます。
リンク切れや不具合で、 Wonderful Life「Hurts」の動画が視聴/試聴できないような場合がございましたらコチラをご覧の上コメント欄へご報告ください。
重い時間にyoutube,dailymotion,VeohのWonderful LifeのPVを視聴する場合は、再生を押したあと一時停止し、動画のゲージ読み込みがすべて終わってから再生するとスムーズに試聴できます。
Wonderful Life「Hurts」のコメント欄に書き込みが多い場合、 Wonderful Life「Hurts」のPV視聴/試聴ページの読み込みに少し時間がかかる場合があります。
なかなか動画 Wonderful Life「Hurts」の画像が出てこない場合、お手数ですがすべてコメントが表示されるまで待って再生してください。
※このサイトはストリーミングによる視聴のみですのでWonderful LifeのMP3や動画のダウンロード提供は行っておりません。

| ホーム |
Page Top↑

最新記事

最新コメント

最新トラックバック

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリ

フリーエリア

動画検索 Oblaat

ユーザータグ

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。